Saisonergebnisse & Einzelergebnisse 2021 / 2022

1. Spieltag19.09.21SV Motor Zwickau Süd–SV Fortschritt Mittweida4:32282:2205
2. Spieltag10.10.21ESKA Chemnitz–SV Motor Zwickau Süd5:22489:2432
3. Spieltag31.10.21SV Motor Zwickau Süd–BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf2:52476:2541 MBR
4. Spieltag—SV Motor Zwickau Süd–ATSV Freiberg0:70000:0000
10. Spieltag06.03.22SV Motor Zwickau Süd–TSV Penig1:62377:2411
5. Spieltag 20.03.22TSV Penig–SV Motor Zwickau Süd0:70000:0000
6. Spieltag27.03.22SV Fortschritt Mittweida–SV Motor Zwickau Süd2:52378:2409
7. Spieltag—SV Motor Zwickau Süd–ESKA Chemnitz7:00000:0000
8. Spieltag24.04.22BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf–SV Motor Zwickau Süd7:02221:0000
9. Spieltag08.05.22ATSV Freiberg–SV Motor Zwickau Süd0:70000:0000
Spiele 123106Schnitt
Heike Heuer5463488482465502480
Beate Valenta4455525497465486
Ina Forster-Schulze1,5205450437
Bianka Kunze5506519524474504505
Cornelia Schaub2498555527
Schirin Ehrlich4444489475505478
Mandy Lamade1411411
Dagmar Hofmann2,5209418448430
Werde Partner unseres Vereins

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Nach oben scrollen