auf unserer Kegelbahn in Neuplanitz:

MannschaftNameHolzDatumMannschaftNameHolzDatum
Herren
6x 120 Wurf
Leubnitzer SV327412.01.20Damen
5x 120 Wurf
SV Motor Zwickau Süd250801.12.19
Herren
4x 120 Wurf
SKV Auerbach/V. II213514.04.19Damen
4x 120 Wurf
KSV Gut Holz Thum190904.06.16
EinzelNameHolzDatumEinzelNameHolzDatum
Herren
120 Wurf
Mike Hofmann
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
59501.11.20Damen
120 Wurf
E. Grit
BSC Motor Rochlitz
55611.02.18
Herren Ü50
120 Wurf
S. Holger
SG Motor Thurm
55621.02.16Damen
Ü50
120 Wurf
U. Ines
BSV Ehren-
friedersdorf
53619.01.20
Herren
Ü60
120 Wurf
Kuniß, Karl
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
55103.08.18Damen
Ü60
120 Wurf
W. Sonja
BSV Ehren-
friedersdorf
51604.03.18
Herren
Ü70
120 Wurf
S. Friedhelm
SV Niederfrohna III
54307.10.18Damen
Ü70
120 Wurf
K. Ingelore
KSV Gut Holz Thum
48304.06.16
U23
männlich
120 Wurf
U. Nico
Grünhainer KSV
56611.03.18U23
weiblich

120 Wurf
F. Desiree
ESKA Chemnitz
53323.09.18
U18
männlich
120 Wurf
B. Philipp
GW Mehltheuer
54710.02.19U18
weiblich

120 Wurf
N. Christin
SV Schönberg III
50513.01.19
MannschaftNameHolzDatumMannschaftNameHolzDatum
Herren
4x 100 Wurf
BSC Motor Rochlitz III182620.04.08Damen
4x 100 Wurf
TSV 90 Zwickau160607.05.17
Herren
5x 100 Wurf
Crimmitschauer KV21002018
Herren
6x 100 Wurf
SV Traktor
Blankenhain
265107.01.07
Herren
6x 200 Wurf
SKV Auerbach/V. II546503.02.08
U18 männlich
6x 100 Wurf
Saxonia Bernsbach164619.10.03U18 weiblich
6x 100 Wurf
KSC Stollberg156426.01.03
U14 männlich
4x 100 Wurf
SKV Plauen I126503.10.10U14 weiblich
4x 100 Wurf
SKV Plauen II130903.10.10
EinzelNameHolzDatumEinzelNameHolzDatum
Herren
100 Wurf
P. Henry
Crimmitschauer KV
50603.12.06Damen
100 Wurf
M. Kathrin
ESV Lok Werdau
45726.01.08
Herren
200 Wurf
P. Henry
Crimmitschauer KV
97703.12.06
Herren Ü50
100 Wurf
D. Klaus
Crimmitschauer KV
47620.01.08Damen
Ü50
100 Wurf
F. Anne-Kathrin
SV Fortschritt Glauchau
43316.11.14
Herren Ü50
200 Wurf
L. Helmut
TSV 90 Zwickau
90217.09.06
Herren
Ü60
100 Wurf
U. Karlheinz
ESV Lok Zwickau
47726.09.09Damen
Ü60
100 Wurf
S. Roswitha
VFB Lengenfeld
39408.11.14
U23
männlich
100 Wurf
P. Lars
TSV 90 Zwickau
49619.08.07U23
weiblich

100 Wurf
P. Melissa
Crimmitschauer KV
43621.05.15
U23
männlich
200 Wurf
P. Christian
SKV Auerbach/V. II
97203.02.08
U18
männlich
100 Wurf
T. Philip
SV Rot-Weiß Werdau
50502.12.07U18
weiblich

100 Wurf
V. Laura
Meeraner KSV 2010
42021.09.14
U14
männlich
100 Wurf
Forster, Florian
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
41403.11.07U14
weiblich

100 Wurf
P. Julia
Crimmitschauer KV
40011.01.08